Dellutri Gets His Wish in Middle School Track Meet

0
701
Photo by Ross A Benson

With his father’s record cemented in history, if there was one thing Jordan Middle School eighth-grader Ryan Dellutri wanted to do Friday night in the All City Middle School Track Meet at Burroughs High, it was to pull up alongside his father, Todd, a former Burroughs and USC standout.

BWP Drought

The younger Dellutri accomplished what he set out to do, winning the 400 meters in a meet record 56.86 seconds.
“Since January I have been training two or three days a week to get ready for this,” Ryan Dellutri said. “I wanted to be side by side him with him. Since he has the 440 (yards), I wanted the 400 (meters).”
The 440 is no longer run since all events run on a track measured in meters.

The other star of the meet was Muir Middle School sixth-grader Carolina Leon, the younger sister of Burbank High distance running star Andres Leon.

Carolina Leon set records in the 1,600 and 800 meters, running 5:38 and 2:37, respectively.

Her times were not only the fastest of any girl, but she would have won all but the eighth-grade boys’ 1,600.
Also setting a meet record was Muir Middle School eighth-grader Sattwick Banerjee, who threw the shot 44 feet, 1 inch.

BurCal Apartments8715

Below are the full meet results. Results for the 1,600 are listed as the mile.

Hayden Brown Jordan 12.2 1st Hurdles 6th Boys                                            
Jason Terrones Muir 12.66 2nd Hurdles 6th Boys                                            
Ian Duffield Muir 12.76 3rd Hurdles 6th Boys                                            
Stevens, Julian Luther 15.04 4th Hurdles 6th Boys                                            
      5th Hurdles 6th Boys                                            
Natalie Price Muir 12.12 1st Hurdles 6th Girls                                            
Laughlin, Quiana Luther 12.2 2nd Hurdles 6th Girls                                            
Gulian Mazzola Muir 12.5 3rd Hurdles 6th Girls                                            
Avery Brown Jordan 13.7 4th Hurdles 6th Girls                                            
Stella Hopton Jordan 13.9 5th Hurdles 6th Girls                                            
Anthony Morse Luther 11.23 1st Hurdles 7th Boys                                            
Malachi Streeter Muir 11.5 2nd Hurdles 7th Boys                                            
Jackson Middleton Muir 11.8 3rd Hurdles 7th Boys                                            
Adriel Abaoag Luther 11.9 4th Hurdles 7th Boys                                            
Zackary Friedman Jordan 12.8 5th Hurdles 7th Boys                                            
Sanchez, Olive Luther 12.18 1st Hurdles 7th Girls                                            
Alanna Neale Muir 12.2 2nd Hurdles 7th Girls                                            
Kaia Couden Muir 12.56 3rd Hurdles 7th Girls                                            
Evans-Armendariz, Maddie Luther 13.2 4th Hurdles 7th Girls                                            
Teya Jieanu Jordan 13.9 5th Hurdles 7th Girls                                            
Darius Howland Jordan 10.31 1st Hurdles 8th Boys                                            
Sattwik Banerjee Muir 10.7 2nd Hurdles 8th Boys                                            
Jonathan Powell Muir 10.82 3rd Hurdles 8th Boys                                            
Adams, Reese Luther 10.9 4th Hurdles 8th Boys                                            
Kirk, Chris Luther 11 5th Hurdles 8th Boys                                            
Nairi Zeytounzian Muir 12.41 1st Hurdles 8th Girls                                            
Linsey Mazarei Jordan 12.45 2nd Hurdles 8th Girls                                            
Danielle Roarke Muir 12.68 3rd Hurdles 8th Girls                                            
Vergow, Zoe Luther 12.7 4th Hurdles 8th Girls                                            
Krol, Victoria Luther 13 5th Hurdles 8th Girls                                            
Jacob Samontina Luther 14 1st 100 6th Boys                                            
Jacob Hughes Luther 14.9 2nd 100 6th Boys                                            
Justin Arteaga Muir 15.1 3rd 100 6th Boys                                            
Hayden Browne Jordan 15.4 4th 100 6th Boys                                            
Alexander Oganisyan Muir 16.6 5th 100 6th Boys                                            
Ollivia Del Castillo Jordan 15 1st 100 6th Girls                                            
Guilian Mazzola Muir 15.1 2nd 100 6th Girls                                            
Jaia Bryant Muir 15.2 3rd 100 6th Girls                                            
Quiana Laughlin Luther 16.98 4th 100 6th Girls                                            
Mogan Schmidt Jordan 17.3 5th 100 6th Girls                                            
Shane Blanchard Muir 13 1st 100 7th Boys                                            
Charles Askerneese Jordan 13.8 2nd 100 7th Boys                                            
Jack Scozzola Muir 13.9 3rd 100 7th Boys                                            
Dylan Conahan Jordan 14.36 4th 100 7th Boys                                            
Adriel Abaoag Luther 15.5 5th 100 7th Boys                                            
Riley Jenkins Muir 14 1st 100 7th Girls                                            
Olive Sanchez Luther 14.3 2nd 100 7th Girls                                            
Maddie Williams Muir 14.4 3rd 100 7th Girls                                            
Nadia Aguliar Jordan 14.5 4th 100 7th Girls                                            
Kayla Valencia Luther 15.5 5th 100 7th Girls                                            
Nathan Perez Jordan 12.19 1st 100 8th Boys                                            
Darius Howland Jordan 12.4 2nd 100 8th Boys                                            
Koji Nakazawa Muir 12.42 3rd 100 8th Boys                                            
Alec Morrison Luther 12.85 4th 100 8th Boys                                            
Zakk Estrada Muir 13.2 5th 100 8th Boys                                            
Samantha Reyes Muir 14.7 1st 100 8th Girls                                            
Kylie Severson Luther 14.73 2nd 100 8th Girls                                            
Kylie Indefenzo Jordan 14.76 3rd 100 8th Girls                                            
Raquel Martin Luther 15.3 4th 100 8th Girls                                            
Maleia Gould Jordan 15.4 5th 100 8th Girls                                            
Jacob Samontina Luther 29 1st 200 6th Boys                                            
Jacob Hughes Luther 29.1 2nd 200 6th Boys                                            
Justin Arteaga Muir 29.8 3rd 200 6th Boys                                            
Izel Ortega Muir 30.1 4th 200 6th Boys                                            
Cayden Balderas Jordan 33.2 5th 200 6th Boys                                            
Abby Chatalyan Luther 35.2 1st 200 6th Girls                                            
Allison Foenander Muir 33.4 2nd 200 6th Girls                                            
Jaia Bryant Muir 32 3rd 200 6th Girls                                            
Morgan Schmidt Jordan 32.3 4th 200 6th Girls                                            
Racquel Gonzalez Jordan 32.5 5th 200 6th Girls                                            
Shane Blanchard Muir 27 1st 200 7th Boys                                            
Bryan Juarez Muir 27.3 2nd 200 7th Boys                                            
Charles Askerneese Jordan 28.3 3rd 200 7th Boys                                            
Sonny Arana Luther 30.2 4th 200 7th Boys                                            
Ryan Lee Jordan 32.1 5th 200 7th Boys                                            
Riley Jenkins Muir 29.67 1st 200 7th Girls                                            
Alanna Neale Muir 30.8 2nd 200 7th Girls                                            
Justine Navas Luther 31.2 3rd 200 7th Girls                                            
Kayla Archuleta Luther 32.05 4th 200 7th Girls                                            
Megan Harkins Jordan 32.2 5th 200 7th Girls                                            
Ryan Dellutri Jordan 25.18 1st 200 8th Boys                                            
Darius Howland Jordan 26 2nd 200 8th Boys                                            
Zakk Estrada Muir 27 3rd 200 8th Boys                                            
Patrick Masoudi Muir 27.2 4th 200 8th Boys                                            
      5th 200 8th Boys                                            
Anna Hidalgo Muir 28.45 1st 200 8th Girls                                            
Julia Narmore Luther 31.1 2nd 200 8th Girls                                            
Jolene Ngo Muir 31.6 3rd 200 8th Girls                                            
Calliope Currie Holmes Jordan 32.4 4th 200 8th Girls                                            
Keilani Pak Jordan 34.1 5th 200 8th Girls                                            
Jack Rogerson Muir 1:09.0 1st 400 6th Boys                                            
Rogelio Raya Luther 1:13.2 2nd 400 6th Boys                                            
Cayden Balderas Jordan 1:14.4 3rd 400 6th Boys                                            
Winston Bromhead Luther 1:15.06 4th 400 6th Boys                                            
Riley Hall Jordan 1:20.8 5th 400 6th Boys                                            
Maneh Nersesyan Muir 1:11.0 1st 400 6th Girls                                            
Amelie Guot Muir 1:16.6 2nd 400 6th Girls                                            
Reese Eaton Luther 1:19.0 3rd 400 6th Girls                                            
Abby Chatalyan Luther 1:22.96 4th 400 6th Girls                                            
Audrey Contreras Jordan 1:25.8 5th 400 6th Girls                                            
Bryan Juarez Muir 1:01.20 1st 400 7th Boys                                            
Dominic Quijada Luther 1:01.4 2nd 400 7th Boys                                            
Jack Scozzola Muir 1:02.16 3rd 400 7th Boys                                            
Ciaran Turner Jordan 1:08.6 4th 400 7th Boys                                            
Connor Durmick Luther 1:08.95 5th 400 7th Boys                                            
Olive Sanchez Luther 1:09.0 1st 400 7th Girls                                            
Juliette Lambert Muir 1:12.2 2nd 400 7th Girls                                            
Kara Valencia Luther 1:17.1 3rd 400 7th Girls                                            
Megan Harkins Jordan 1:21.9 4th 400 7th Girls                                            
Nana Bhambi Jordan 2:14.0 5th 400 7th Girls                                            
Ryan Dellutri Jordan 0:56.86 1st 400 8th Boys                                            
Brenton Lewis Muir 0:58.9 2nd 400 8th Boys                                            
Zakk Estrada Muir 1:01.5 3rd 400 8th Boys                                            
Sebastian Zamora Luther 1:02.8 4th 400 8th Boys                                            
Reece Adams Luther 1:02.86 5th 400 8th Boys                                            
Anna Hidalgo Muir 1:05.7 1st 400 8th Girls                                            
Danielle roarke Muir 1:11.5 2nd 400 8th Girls                                            
Julia Narmore Luther 1:11.9 3rd 400 8th Girls                                            
Isabella Paniagua Luther 1:23.98 4th 400 8th Girls                                            
      5th 400 8th Girls                                            
Henry Virtue Jordan 2:50.44 1st 800 6th Boys                                            
Keawe Kalama Muir 2:53.26 2nd 800 6th Boys                                            
Jack Rogerson Muir 2:55.38 3rd 800 6th Boys                                            
Rami Khozahi Muir 2:57.98 4th 800 6th Boys                                            
Kyle Smith Jordan 3:.03.56 5th 800 6th Boys                                            
Carolina Leon Muir 2:37 New Record 1st 800 6th Girls                                            
Aubrey Eaton Luther 2:51 2nd 800 6th Girls                                            
Amelie Guyot Muir 2:51 3rd 800 6th Girls                                            
Jessica Han Muir 2:56 4th 800 6th Girls                                            
Avery Brown Jordan 3:00 5th 800 6th Girls                                            
Ciaran Turner Jordan 2:36.63 1st 800 7th Boys                                            
Ricky Mujica Muir 2:39.91 2nd 800 7th Boys                                            
Steven Payne Luther 2:42.59 3rd 800 7th Boys                                            
Adonis Basco Muir 2:45.69 4th 800 7th Boys                                            
Raffi Zadikian Muir 2:46.44 5th 800 7th Boys                                            
Leela Von Der Hey Jordan 2:58 1st 800 7th Girls                                            
Tara Rauenswinder Muir 3:01 2nd 800 7th Girls                                            
Juliete Lambert Muir 3:04 3rd 800 7th Girls                                            
Sara Dias Muir 3:16 4th 800 7th Girls                                            
Alexys Beno Jordan 3:20 5th 800 7th Girls                                            
Erik Gharibian Muir 2:46.09 1st 800 8th Boys                                            
Dylan Robinson Muir 2:28.77 2nd 800 8th Boys                                            
Sebastian Zamora Luther 2:30.66 3rd 800 8th Boys                                            
Cameron Sinkowski Luther 2:33.94 4th 800 8th Boys                                            
Kevin Pereira Muir 2:41.0 5th 800 8th Boys                                            
Jolene Ngo Muir 2:50 1st 800 8th Girls                                            
Milly Dmitrieff Muir 3:06 2nd 800 8th Girls                                            
Clara Kim Muir 3:07 3rd 800 8th Girls                                            
Anika Lingad Luther 3:22 4th 800 8th Girls                                            
      5th 800 8th Girls                                            
Andrew Cox Luther 6:09.7 1st Mile 6th Boys                                            
Izel Oretga Muir 6:16.2 2nd Mile 6th Boys                                            
Dominic Aleman Muir 6:36.87 3rd Mile 6th Boys                                            
Anthony Bashian Muir 6:44.09 4th Mile 6th Boys                                            
Daniel Camacho Luther 6:52.19 5th Mile 6th Boys                                            
Carolina Leon Muir 5:38 NEW RECORD 1st Mile 6th Girls                                            
Amelie Guyot Muir 6:01 2nd Mile 6th Girls                                            
Aubrey Eaton Luther 6:05 3rd Mile 6th Girls                                            
Jessica Han Muir 6:12 4th Mile 6th Girls                                            
Hayden Bereta Muir 6:35 5th Mile 6th Girls                                            
Adonis Basco Muir 5:45.09 1st Mile 7th Boys                                            
Steven Payne Luther 5:45.72 2nd Mile 7th Boys                                            
Dylan LaMarssna Muir 5:57.9 3rd Mile 7th Boys                                            
Connor Durmick Luther 5:58.9 4th Mile 7th Boys                                            
Miklo Reynoso Muir 6:03.50 5th Mile 7th Boys                                            
Cleo Wang Muir 6:30 1st Mile 7th Girls                                            
Jamie Han Muir 6:30 1st Mile 7th Girls                                            
Alexandra Slek Muir 7:07 3rd Mile 7th Girls                                            
Sofia Canizalos Jordan 7:28 4th Mile 7th Girls                                            
Olivia Romagnino Muir 7:28 5th Mile 7th Girls                                            
Andrew Rodas Luther 5:15.6 1st Mile 8th Boys                                            
Trevor Deane Luther 5:26.12 2nd Mile 8th Boys                                            
Dylan Robinson Muir 5:26.6 3rd Mile 8th Boys                                            
Sebastian Castillo Jordan 5:43.9 4th Mile 8th Boys                                            
Daniel Proano Luther 5:52.0 5th Mile 8th Boys                                            
Samantha Buckley Muir 6:13 1st Mile 8th Girls                                            
Jolene Ngo Muir 6:14 2nd Mile 8th Girls                                            
Rachel Little Luther 6:29 3rd Mile 8th Girls                                            
Madison Soforenko Muir 6:36 4th Mile 8th Girls                                            
Lana Kang Muir 6:39 5th Mile 8th Girls                                            
Zack Herrera Muir 13’3 1st Long Jump 6th Boys                                            
Julian Stevens Luther 13’0 2nd Long Jump 6th Boys                                            
Ian Duffileld Muir 12’0 3rd Long Jump 6th Boys                                            
Raymond Machon Muir 11’8 4th Long Jump 6th Boys                                            
Lucas Lehman Jordan 11’3 5th Long Jump 6th Boys                                            
Zoe Sawyer Luther 9’7 1st Long Jump 6th Girls                                            
Grace Barmore Luther 9’11 2nd Long Jump 6th Girls                                            
Ani Oganesyan Muir 8’8 3rd Long Jump 6th Girls                                            
Qiana Laughlin Luther 13’5 4th Long Jump 6th Girls                                            
Samantha Cafferty Muir 11’4 5th Long Jump 6th Girls                                            
Jake Scozzola Muir 16’0 1st Long Jump 7th Boys                                            
Raffi Zadikian Muir 15’1 2nd Long Jump 7th Boys                                            
Anthony Morse Luther 15’0 3rd Long Jump 7th Boys                                            
Ryder Hoffman Muir 15’0 4th Long Jump 7th Boys                                            
Dylan Conahan Jordan 14’7 5th Long Jump 7th Boys                                            
RIley . Jenkins Muir 14’6 1st Long Jump 7th Girls                                            
Kaia Couden Muir 13’5 2nd Long Jump 7th Girls                                            
Lily Cashman Muir 12’9 3rd Long Jump 7th Girls                                            
Jailyn Turner Jordan 12’9 4th Long Jump 7th Girls                                            
Alyssa Allen Luther 11’6 5th Long Jump 7th Girls                                            
Koji Nakazawa Muir 16’1 1st Long Jump 8th Boys                                            
Nathan Carmona Luther 15’7 2nd Long Jump 8th Boys                                            
Carlos Tupua Luther 14’10 3rd Long Jump 8th Boys                                            
Sattwik Banerjee Muir 14’9 4th Long Jump 8th Boys                                            
Chris Kirk Luther 14’1 5th Long Jump 8th Boys                                            
Giovani Castillo Muir 14’1 5th Long Jump 8th Boys                                            
Mia Castro Muir 13’8 1st Long Jump 8th Girls                                            
Yara Khozahi Muir 13’1 2nd Long Jump 8th Girls                                            
Zoe Vergow Luther 12’3 3rd Long Jump 8th Girls                                            
Maleia Gould Jordan 12’3 3rd Long Jump 8th Girls                                            
Victoria Krol Luther 12’1 5th Long Jump 8th Girls                                            
Lucas Lehman Jordan 4’0 1st High Jump 6th Boys                                            
Email Kaoumi Muir 4’0 2nd High Jump 6th Boys                                            
Robert Snyder Muir 4’0 2nd High Jump 6th Boys                                            
Julian Stevens Luther 4’0 4th High Jump 6th Boys                                            
Emil Khukoyan Muir 4’0 5th High Jump 6th Boys                                            
Quiana Laughlin Luther 4’0 1st High Jump 6th Girls                                            
Lily McTeer Luther 3’10 2nd High Jump 6th Girls                                            
Bailey Owens Muir 3’8 3rd High Jump 6th Girls                                            
Leah SuFigueroa Muir 3’8 4th High Jump 6th Girls                                            
Marissa Lanza Luther 3’8 5th High Jump 6th Girls                                            
Shane Blanchard Muir 4’8 1st High Jump 7th Boys                                            
Ryder Hoffman Muir 4’6 2nd High Jump 7th Boys                                            
QUinn Zeigert Jordan 4’6 3rd High Jump 7th Boys                                            
Anthony Morse Luther 4’4 4th High Jump 7th Boys                                            
Dylan Conahan Jordan 4’4 5th High Jump 7th Boys                                            
Brittney Burchko Muir 4’2 1st High Jump 7th Girls                                            
Maddie Williams Muir 4’0 2nd High Jump 7th Girls                                            
Mia Reese Luther 4’0 3rd High Jump 7th Girls                                            
Esterly . Alvarado Muir 3’10 4th High Jump 7th Girls                                            
Naima Herrise Luther 3’10 5th High Jump 7th Girls                                            
Landon O’Brien Jordan 5’2″ 1st High Jump 8th Boys                                            
Koji Nakazawa Muir 5″0″ 2nd High Jump 8th Boys                                            
Reece Adams Luther 5″0″ 3rd High Jump 8th Boys                                            
Kai Sebastian Muir 5″0″ 4th High Jump 8th Boys                                            
Chris Kirk Luther 4’10” 5th High Jump 8th Boys                                            
Kara Aldana Luther 4’6″ 1st High Jump 8th Girls                                            
Anna Hidalgo Muir 4’4″ 2nd High Jump 8th Girls                                            
Elodie Lambert Muir 4″2″ 3rd High Jump 8th Girls                                            
Danielle Roarke Muir 4’2″ 4th High Jump 8th Girls                                            
Raquel Martin Luther 4’0″ 5th High Jump 8th Girls                                            
Erik Antanesyan Muir 31’11 1st Shot Put 6th Boys                                            
Rocco Melillo Luther 31’1 2nd Shot Put 6th Boys                                            
Caden Ziolkowski Luther 28’9 3rd Shot Put 6th Boys                                            
Raymond Machon Muir 28’11 4th Shot Put 6th Boys                                            
Kyle Zalvin Muir 25’11 5th Shot Put 6th Boys                                            
Ava Tomlinson Jordan 28’2 1st Shot Put 6th Girls                                            
Mary Mkrtchyan Muir 27’8 2nd Shot Put 6th Girls                                            
Cierra Arroyo Luther 27’6 3rd Shot Put 6th Girls                                            
Elen Ter-Mkrtchyan Muir 24’5 4th Shot Put 6th Girls                                            
Savannah Brown Muir 24’3 5th Shot Put 6th Girls                                            
Arthur Abramyan Muir 38’7 1st Shot Put 7th Boys                                            
Vince Ha Muir 38’3 2nd Shot Put 7th Boys                                            
Edgar Amirkhanyan Muir 36’7 3rd Shot Put 7th Boys                                            
Sonny Arana Luther 33’8 4th Shot Put 7th Boys                                            
Joshua Gerlach Luther 32’6 5th Shot Put 7th Boys                                            
Phoebe Spangler L 29’4 1st Shot Put 7th Girls                                            
Naima Herisse L 28’9 2nd Shot Put 7th Girls                                            
Victoria Sadofski M 28’11 3rd Shot Put 7th Girls                                            
Daniela Alvarez L 28’0 4th Shot Put 7th Girls                                            
Cleo Wang M 27’2 5th Shot Put 7th Girls                                            
Sattwik Banerjee Muir 44’1 NEW RECORD 1st Shot Put 8th Boys                                            
Rene Harris Muir 41’4 2nd Shot Put 8th Boys                                            
Eddie Antonio Luther 38’7 3rd Shot Put 8th Boys                                            
Carlos Tupua Luther 38’3″ 4th Shot Put 8th Boys                                            
Hagop Naljian Muir 38’11 5th Shot Put 8th Boys                                            
Karen Casillas Muir 35’1 1st Shot Put 8th Girls                                            
Brooke Bailey Luther 32’5 2nd Shot Put 8th Girls                                            
Madison Soforenko Muir 30’7 3rd Shot Put 8th Girls                                            
McKenna Ragland Luther 30’1 4th Shot Put 8th Girls                                            
Arpine Khechatourian Muir 29’8 5th Shot Put 8th Girls                                            
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
Alexander Oganisyan Muir 0:58.3 1st 4×100 6th Boys                                            
Justin Arteaga Muir 0:58.3 1st 4×100 6th Boys                                            
Zach Herrera Muir 0:58.3 1st 4×100 6th Boys                                            
Heesung Lee Muir 0:58.3 1st 4×100 6th Boys                                            
Kyle Smith Jordan 1:01.2 2nd 4×100 6th Boys                                            
Henry Virtue Jordan 1:01.2 2nd 4×100 6th Boys                                            
Riley Hall Jordan 1:01.2 2nd 4×100 6th Boys                                            
Hayden Brown Jordan 1:01.2 2nd 4×100 6th Boys                                            
David Molina Luther 1:01.3 3rd 4×100 6th Boys                                            
Jacob Samontina Luther 1:01.3 3rd 4×100 6th Boys                                            
Andrew Cosio Luther 1:01.3 3rd 4×100 6th Boys                                            
Andrew Quintero Luther 1:01.3 3rd 4×100 6th Boys                                            
Jaia Bryant Muir 1:00.7 1st 4×100 6th Girls                                            
Maneh Nersesyan Muir 1:00.7 1st 4×100 6th Girls                                            
Samantha Cafferty Muir 1:00.7 1st 4×100 6th Girls                                            
Molly Bannos Muir 1:00.7 1st 4×100 6th Girls                                            
Morgan Schmidt Jordan 1:01.0 2nd 4×100 6th Girls                                            
Stella Hopton Jordan 1:01.0 2nd 4×100 6th Girls                                            
Olivia Del Castillo Jordan 1:01.0 2nd 4×100 6th Girls                                            
Avery Brown Jordan 1:01.0 2nd 4×100 6th Girls                                            
Sophia Adams Luther 1:01.3 3rd 4×100 6th Girls                                            
Quiana Laughlin Luther 1:01.3 3rd 4×100 6th Girls                                            
Lily McTeer Luther 1:01.3 3rd 4×100 6th Girls                                            
Aniya Tipado Luther 1:01.3 3rd 4×100 6th Girls                                            
Ryan Francisco Luther 0:55.2 1st 4×100 7th Boys                                            
Anthony Morse Luther 0:55.2 1st 4×100 7th Boys                                            
Connor Durmick Luther 0:55.2 1st 4×100 7th Boys                                            
Dominic Quijada Luther 0:55.2 1st 4×100 7th Boys                                            
Phoenix Elkin Jordan 1:02.0 2nd 4×100 7th Boys                                            
Aiden Berryman Jordan 1:02.0 2nd 4×100 7th Boys                                            
Ryan Lee Jordan 1:02.0 2nd 4×100 7th Boys                                            
Charles Askerneese Jordan 1:02.0 2nd 4×100 7th Boys                                            
Shane Blanchard Muir   3rd 4×100 7th Boys                                            
Taiyo Nukao Muir   3rd 4×100 7th Boys                                            
Danel Schenk Muir   3rd 4×100 7th Boys                                            
Shawn Ligon Muir   3rd 4×100 7th Boys                                            
Riley Jenkins Muir 56 1st 4×100 7th Girls                                            
Maddie Williams Muir 56 1st 4×100 7th Girls                                            
Poilen Abovian Muir 56 1st 4×100 7th Girls                                            
Alana Neale Muir 56 1st 4×100 7th Girls                                            
Danika Gonzalez Luther 58.2 2nd 4×100 7th Girls                                            
Mia Antonio Luther 58.2 2nd 4×100 7th Girls                                            
Naima Herisse Luther 58.2 2nd 4×100 7th Girls                                            
Mia Reese Luther 58.2 2nd 4×100 7th Girls                                            
Jessica Ward Jordan 59.05 3rd 4×100 7th Girls                                            
Nadia Aguilar Jordan 59.05 3rd 4×100 7th Girls                                            
Leela Von Der Hey Jordan 59.05 3rd 4×100 7th Girls                                            
Jailyn Turner Jordan 59.05 3rd 4×100 7th Girls                                            
Dilan Webster Jordan 47.9 1st 4×100 8th Boys                                            
Nathan Perez Jordan 47.9 1st 4×100 8th Boys                                            
Jagg Richer Jordan 47.9 1st 4×100 8th Boys                                            
Ryan Dellutri Jordan 47.9 1st 4×100 8th Boys                                            
Zakk Estrada Muir 50.1 2nd 4×100 8th Boys                                            
Koji Nakazawa Muir 50.1 2nd 4×100 8th Boys                                            
Kyle Rodriguez Muir 50.1 2nd 4×100 8th Boys                                            
Patrick Masoudi Muir 50.1 2nd 4×100 8th Boys                                            
Gabriel Mier Luther 50.7 3rd 4×100 8th Boys                                            
Alec Morrison Luther 50.7 3rd 4×100 8th Boys                                            
Nathan Carmona Luther 50.7 3rd 4×100 8th Boys                                            
Rony Preza Luther 50.7 3rd 4×100 8th Boys                                            
Mia Castro Muir 0:58.4 1st 4×100 8th Girls                                            
Samantha Reyes Muir 0:58.4 1st 4×100 8th Girls                                            
Kennedy Bruce Muir 0:58.4 1st 4×100 8th Girls                                            
Elodie Lambert Muir 0:58.4 1st 4×100 8th Girls                                            
Kylie Severson Luther 1:00.3 2nd 4×100 8th Girls                                            
Eden Butcher Luther 1:00.3 2nd 4×100 8th Girls                                            
Julia Narmore Luther 1:00.3 2nd 4×100 8th Girls                                            
Rachel Little Luther 1:00.3 2nd 4×100 8th Girls                                            
Kylie Indefenzo Jordan 1:02.38 3rd 4×100 8th Girls                                            
Maleia Gould Jordan 1:02.38 3rd 4×100 8th Girls                                            
Caitlyn Mendoza Jordan 1:02.38 3rd 4×100 8th Girls                                            
Lindsey Mazarei Jordan 1:02.38 3rd 4×100 8th Girls                                            
Jack Rogerson Muir 5:10 1st 4×400 6th Boys                                            
Harout Aroutyanyan Muir 5:10 1st 4×400 6th Boys                                            
Izel Ortega Muir 5:10 1st 4×400 6th Boys                                            
Max Kelley Muir 5:10 1st 4×400 6th Boys                                            
Winstom Bromhead Luther 5:27 2nd 4×400 6th Boys                                            
Ian Sanchez Luther 5:27 2nd 4×400 6th Boys                                            
Daniel Camacho Luther 5:27 2nd 4×400 6th Boys                                            
Rogelio Raya Luther 5:27 2nd 4×400 6th Boys                                            
Kyle Smith JORDAN 5:30 3rd 4×400 6th Boys                                            
Cayden Balderas JORDAN 6:30 3rd 4×400 6th Boys                                            
Lucas Lehman JORDAN 7:30 3rd 4×400 6th Boys                                            
Henry Virtue JORDAN 8:30 3rd 4×400 6th Boys                                            
Amelie Guyot MUIR 5:13 1st 4×400 6th Girls                                            
Meneh Nersesyan MUIR 5:13 1st 4×400 6th Girls                                            
Xanaya Howard MUIR 5:13 1st 4×400 6th Girls                                            
Gracie Gisel MUIR 5:13 1st 4×400 6th Girls                                            
B. Molden LUTHER 5:32 2nd 4×400 6th Girls                                            
L. Olsen LUTHER 5:32 2nd 4×400 6th Girls                                            
Sophia Adams LUTHER 5:32 2nd 4×400 6th Girls                                            
A Chatalyan LUTHER 5:32 2nd 4×400 6th Girls                                            
Avery Brown JORDAN 5:44 3rd 4×400 6th Girls                                            
Morgan Schmidt JORDAN 5:44 3rd 4×400 6th Girls                                            
Olivia Del Castillo JORDAN 5:44 3rd 4×400 6th Girls                                            
Audrey Contreras JORDAN 5:44 3rd 4×400 6th Girls                                            
Jake Scozzola Muir 4:35 1st 4×400 7th Boys                                            
Bryan Juarez Muir 4:35 1st 4×400 7th Boys                                            
Blake Lewis Muir 4:35 1st 4×400 7th Boys                                            
Anranik Bilbulyan Muir 4:35 1st 4×400 7th Boys                                            
Adrian Rodriguez Luther 4:44 2nd 4×400 7th Boys                                            
Francesco Sabato Luther 4:44 2nd 4×400 7th Boys                                            
Dominic Quijada Luther 4:44 2nd 4×400 7th Boys                                            
Sonny Arana Luther 4:44 2nd 4×400 7th Boys                                            
Ryan lee Jordan 4:52 3rd 4×400 7th Boys                                            
Ciaran Turner Jordan 4:52 3rd 4×400 7th Boys                                            
Pheonix Elkin Jordan 4:52 3rd 4×400 7th Boys                                            
Charles Askerneese Jordan 4:52 3rd 4×400 7th Boys                                            
Samantha Aguinaldo Muir 4:57 1st 4×400 7th Girls                                            
Juliette Lambert Muir 4:57 1st 4×400 7th Girls                                            
Lana Neale Muir 4:57 1st 4×400 7th Girls                                            
Tara Rauwensinder Muir 4:57 1st 4×400 7th Girls                                            
Emma Kata Luther 5:25 2nd 4×400 7th Girls                                            
Madison Evans-Armendariz Luther 5:25 2nd 4×400 7th Girls                                            
Olive Sanchez Luther 5:25 2nd 4×400 7th Girls                                            
Bella Beltran Luther 5:25 2nd 4×400 7th Girls                                            
Sophia Kinezevich Jordan 5:35 3rd 4×400 7th Girls                                            
Elsa Kinezevich Jordan 5:35 3rd 4×400 7th Girls                                            
Atian Morris Jordan 5:35 3rd 4×400 7th Girls                                            
Emma Funston Jordan 5:35 3rd 4×400 7th Girls                                            
Brenton Lewis Muir 4:10 1st 4×400 8th Boys                                            
Kyle Rodriguez Muir 4:10 1st 4×400 8th Boys                                            
Adan DePaz Muir 4:10 1st 4×400 8th Boys                                            
Kevin Pereira Muir 4:10 1st 4×400 8th Boys                                            
Sebastian Zamora Luther 4:12 2nd 4×400 8th Boys                                            
Trevor Deane Luther 4:12 2nd 4×400 8th Boys                                            
Reece Adams Luther 4:12 2nd 4×400 8th Boys                                            
Nathan Carmona Luther 4:12 2nd 4×400 8th Boys                                            
      3rd 4×400 8th Boys                                            
      3rd 4×400 8th Boys                                            
      3rd 4×400 8th Boys                                            
      3rd 4×400 8th Boys                                            
Danielle Roarke Muir 5:05 1st 4×400 8th Girls                                            
Kady Raytis Muir 5:05 1st 4×400 8th Girls                                            
Jolene Ngo Muir 5:05 1st 4×400 8th Girls                                            
Madison Soforenko Muir 5:05 1st 4×400 8th Girls                                            
K Torrance Luther 5:21 2nd 4×400 8th Girls                                            
Eden Butcher Luther 5:21 2nd 4×400 8th Girls                                            
Julia Narmore Luther 5:21 2nd 4×400 8th Girls                                            
Rachel Little Luther 5:21 2nd 4×400 8th Girls                                            
Dlucia McFarland Jordan 6:09 3rd 4×400 8th Girls                                            
Mariana Alejandres Jordan 6:09 3rd 4×400 8th Girls                                            
Ava Moore Jordan 6:09 3rd 4×400 8th Girls                                            
Caliope Currie Homes Jordan 6:09 3rd 4×400 8th Girls                                            
Ethan Rivas Providencia 2:57 1st 800 5th Boys                                            
Maxwell Martin Edison 2:58 2nd 800 5th Boys                                            
Oliver Owen Stevenson 2:59 3rd 800 5th Boys                                            
Dylan Rodriguez Roosevelt 2:59 4th 800 5th Boys                                            
Logan Drossin Jefferson 3:02 5th 800 5th Boys                                            
Saida Getz Edison 2:58 1st 800 5th Girls                                            
Tyler Timman Brett Hart 3:05 2nd 800 5th Girls                                            
Eliza Goulet Roosevelt 3:08 3rd 800 5th Girls                                            
Maggie Clark De Alba Stevenson 3:10 4th 800 5th Girls                                            
Chloe Lava Stevenson 3:11 5th 800 5th Girls                                            

MT